| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R41 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU07 - Region R41 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Region R41 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| | | Ali Manoucheri ( Laguna niguel earthquakes ) | | | | 10 | | | 0 - 7 - 3 | | 13 | | 48 | | -35 | | 21 | | 0 | | 21 | | 2.10 | | 0 | |
| | | Ali Manoucheri ( Laguna United ) | | | | 9 | | | 6 - 2 - 1 | | 41 | | 23 | | 18 | | 19 | | -1 | | 18 | | 2.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Erik Marshall ( Terminators ) | | | | 10 | | | 5 - 3 - 2 | | 42 | | 35 | | 7 | | 66 | | 0 | | 66 | | 6.60 | | 0 | |
| | | Greg Weise ( OC Barca ) | | | | 8 | | | 3 - 5 - 0 | | 22 | | 34 | | -12 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 1.13 | | 0 | |
| | | Jansen | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Kalantari | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Kenneth Radford | | | | 9 | | | 8 - 0 - 1 | | 51 | | 14 | | 37 | | 25 | | 0 | | 25 | | 2.78 | | 0 | |
| | | Mohammad Khosravi ( Blue Sharks ) | | | | 8 | | | 1 - 7 - 0 | | 15 | | 37 | | -22 | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0.38 | | 0 | |
| | | Nader Kalantari | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Rich Lockman ( Arsenal ) | | | | 11 | | | 6 - 4 - 1 | | 37 | | 21 | | 16 | | 65 | | 0 | | 65 | | 5.91 | | 0 | |
| | | Ron Cohen ( Fire Ants ) | | | | 8 | | | 2 - 6 - 0 | | 14 | | 35 | | -21 | | 6 | | 0 | | 6 | | 0.75 | | 0 | |
| | | Ronald Cohen | | | | 10 | | | 2 - 7 - 1 | | 18 | | 44 | | -26 | | 34 | | 0 | | 34 | | 3.40 | | 0 | |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R41 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU06 - Region R41 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| U99 - Region R41 Teams |
| |